ROHRABACHER, DANA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20170915||thehill.com||[http://thehill.com/policy/cybersecurity/350953-gop-rep-proposed-deal-with-white-house-on-wikileaks-report GOP rep proposed Assange pardon deal: report]||[[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[ROHRABACHER, DANA]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]]
|-
|-
|20170831||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/uk/401529-princess-diana-conspiracy-theories/ Trump to discuss Assange & DNC hack in Rohrabacher ‘rendezvous’]||[[ROHRABACHER, DANA]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[ASSANGE, JULIAN]]
|20170831||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/uk/401529-princess-diana-conspiracy-theories/ Trump to discuss Assange & DNC hack in Rohrabacher ‘rendezvous’]||[[ROHRABACHER, DANA]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[ASSANGE, JULIAN]]

Revision as of 07:55, 16 September 2017