ROHRABACHER, DANA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20170915||washingtonexmainer.com||[http://www.washingtonexaminer.com/rep-dana-rohrabacher-someone-leaked-very-important-call-with-john-kelly-concerning-wikileaks/article/2634632 Rep. Dana Rohrabacher: Someone leaked 'very important' call with John Kelly concerning WikiLeaks]||[[ROHRABACHER, DANA]] / [[KELLY, JOHN]] / [[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20170915||thehill.com||[http://thehill.com/policy/cybersecurity/350953-gop-rep-proposed-deal-with-white-house-on-wikileaks-report GOP rep proposed Assange pardon deal: report]||[[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[ROHRABACHER, DANA]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |20170915||thehill.com||[http://thehill.com/policy/cybersecurity/350953-gop-rep-proposed-deal-with-white-house-on-wikileaks-report GOP rep proposed Assange pardon deal: report]||[[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[ROHRABACHER, DANA]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | ||
Revision as of 12:08, 21 October 2017
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20170915 | washingtonexmainer.com | Rep. Dana Rohrabacher: Someone leaked 'very important' call with John Kelly concerning WikiLeaks | ROHRABACHER, DANA / KELLY, JOHN / ASSANGE, JULIAN / TRUMP, DONALD |
| 20170915 | thehill.com | GOP rep proposed Assange pardon deal: report | ASSANGE, JULIAN / ROHRABACHER, DANA / TRUMP, DONALD |
| 20170831 | rt.com | Trump to discuss Assange & DNC hack in Rohrabacher ‘rendezvous’ | ROHRABACHER, DANA / TRUMP, DONALD / ASSANGE, JULIAN |
| 20170817 | latimes.com | California politics updates: Rohrabacher says he'll take info he learned from Julian Assange back to President Trump | ROHRABACHER, DANA / ASSANGE, JULIAN / TRUMP, DONALD |
| 20170816 | thehill.com | Assange meets US congressman, vows to prove Russia did not leak him documents | ASSANGE, JULIAN / ROHRABACHER, DANA |