ROHRABACHER, DANA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20170915||washingtonexmainer.com||[http://www.washingtonexaminer.com/rep-dana-rohrabacher-someone-leaked-very-important-call-with-john-kelly-concerning-wikileaks/article/2634632 Rep. Dana Rohrabacher: Someone leaked 'very important' call with John Kelly concerning WikiLeaks]||[[ROHRABACHER, DANA]] / [[KELLY, JOHN]] / [[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]]
|-
|-
|20170915||thehill.com||[http://thehill.com/policy/cybersecurity/350953-gop-rep-proposed-deal-with-white-house-on-wikileaks-report GOP rep proposed Assange pardon deal: report]||[[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[ROHRABACHER, DANA]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]]
|20170915||thehill.com||[http://thehill.com/policy/cybersecurity/350953-gop-rep-proposed-deal-with-white-house-on-wikileaks-report GOP rep proposed Assange pardon deal: report]||[[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[ROHRABACHER, DANA]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]]

Revision as of 12:08, 21 October 2017