RUB: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20171004||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/business/405640-maduro-crude-producers-currencies-moacow/ Venezuela suggests global oil trade in Russian ruble & Chinese yuan]||[[VE]] / [[OIL]] / [[RUB]] / [[CNY]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20170919||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/business/403804-russian-sea-ports-ruble-settlements/ Putin orders to end trade in US dollars at Russian seaports]||[[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] / [[RU]] / [[USD]] / [[RUB]] | |20170919||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/business/403804-russian-sea-ports-ruble-settlements/ Putin orders to end trade in US dollars at Russian seaports]||[[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] / [[RU]] / [[USD]] / [[RUB]] | ||
Revision as of 21:17, 4 October 2017
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20171004 | rt.com | Venezuela suggests global oil trade in Russian ruble & Chinese yuan | VE / OIL / RUB / CNY |
| 20170919 | rt.com | Putin orders to end trade in US dollars at Russian seaports | PUTIN, VLADIMIR / RU / USD / RUB |
| 20141216 | zerohedge.com | Western Banks Cut Off Liquidity To Russian Entities | RUB |