RUB: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20171004||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/business/405640-maduro-crude-producers-currencies-moacow/ Venezuela suggests global oil trade in Russian ruble & Chinese yuan]||[[VE]] / [[OIL]] / [[RUB]] / [[CNY]]
|-
|-
|20170919||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/business/403804-russian-sea-ports-ruble-settlements/ Putin orders to end trade in US dollars at Russian seaports]||[[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] / [[RU]] / [[USD]] / [[RUB]]
|20170919||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/business/403804-russian-sea-ports-ruble-settlements/ Putin orders to end trade in US dollars at Russian seaports]||[[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] / [[RU]] / [[USD]] / [[RUB]]

Revision as of 21:17, 4 October 2017