ES: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20170923||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/katalonien-vor-referendum-madrid-uebernimmt-kontrolle-von-regionalpolizei-a-1169510.html Streit um Referendum Madrid übernimmt Kontrolle von Kataloniens Regionalpolizei]||[[ES]] | |20170923||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/katalonien-vor-referendum-madrid-uebernimmt-kontrolle-von-regionalpolizei-a-1169510.html Streit um Referendum Madrid übernimmt Kontrolle von Kataloniens Regionalpolizei]||[[ES]] | ||
|- | |||
|20170922||redpepper.org||[http://www.redpepper.org.uk/by-trying-to-stop-catalonias-referendum-theyve-sparked-something-much-bigger/ By trying to stop Catalonia’s referendum, they’ve sparked something much bigger - The Spanish state is seizing ballot papers and raiding meetings, write Ignasi Bernat and David Whyte – but it is being met with united resistance]||[[CATALONIA]] / [[ES]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20170920||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/katalonien-polizei-beschlagnahmt-wahlzettel-fuer-referendum-a-1168960.html Unabhängigkeitspläne Polizei beschlagnahmt Wahlzettel für Katalonien-Referendum]||[[ES]] | |20170920||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/katalonien-polizei-beschlagnahmt-wahlzettel-fuer-referendum-a-1168960.html Unabhängigkeitspläne Polizei beschlagnahmt Wahlzettel für Katalonien-Referendum]||[[ES]] | ||
Revision as of 18:26, 29 September 2017
SPAIN
Articles
2017
2015
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20150123 | telegraph.co.uk | Litvinenko inquiry: the proof Russia was involved in dissident's murder | LITVINENKO, ALEXANDER / MI6 / ES / IT / GE / LUGOVOY, ANDREI / KOVTUN, DIMITRI / GOLDFARB, ALEX |
2014
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20140429 | derstandard.at | TV-Nachrichten sollen Spanier zum früheren Schlafengehen bewegen | ES |
| 20140328 | spiegel.de | Wirtschaftskrise in Europa: Spanien fällt in die Deflation | EUR / ES |
2013
2012