RUB: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20210707||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/markets/russias-190-billion-sovereign-wealth-fund-nearly-done-dumping-dollars Russia's $190 Billion Sovereign Wealth Fund Is Nearly Done Dumping Dollars]||[[RUB]]
|-
|-
|20171004||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/business/405640-maduro-crude-producers-currencies-moacow/ Venezuela suggests global oil trade in Russian ruble & Chinese yuan]||[[VE]] / [[OIL]] / [[RUB]] / [[CNY]]
|20171004||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/business/405640-maduro-crude-producers-currencies-moacow/ Venezuela suggests global oil trade in Russian ruble & Chinese yuan]||[[VE]] / [[OIL]] / [[RUB]] / [[CNY]]

Revision as of 18:25, 7 July 2021