CNN: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20180522||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-05-22/flood-coming-new-comey-mccabe-emails-suggest-cnn-and-fbi-coordination-over-steele "Flood Is Coming": New Comey-McCabe Emails Suggest CNN And FBI Coordination Over Steele Dossier]||[[CNN]] / [[FBI]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20171013||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/web/pokemon-go-wollte-russland-ueber-die-app-manipulieren-a-1172754.html Online-Manipulationen Russland soll sogar auf "Pokémon Go" gesetzt haben]||[[CNN]] | |20171013||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/web/pokemon-go-wollte-russland-ueber-die-app-manipulieren-a-1172754.html Online-Manipulationen Russland soll sogar auf "Pokémon Go" gesetzt haben]||[[CNN]] | ||