VISA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20180601||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/visa-stoerungen-bei-zahlungsverkehr-a-1210833.html Kreditkartenanbieter Störungen bei Zahlung mit Visa]||[[VISA]]
|-
|-
|20180105||telegraph.co.uk||[http://www.telegraph.co.uk/technology/2018/01/05/visa-locks-bitcoin-payment-cards-crackdown-card-issuer/ Visa locks down Bitcoin payment cards in crackdown on card issuer]||[[VISA]] / [[BTC]] / [[BITPAY]] / [[CRYPTOPAY]] / [[BITWALA]] / [[WAVECREST]] / [[DRAGONCARD]]
|20180105||telegraph.co.uk||[http://www.telegraph.co.uk/technology/2018/01/05/visa-locks-bitcoin-payment-cards-crackdown-card-issuer/ Visa locks down Bitcoin payment cards in crackdown on card issuer]||[[VISA]] / [[BTC]] / [[BITPAY]] / [[CRYPTOPAY]] / [[BITWALA]] / [[WAVECREST]] / [[DRAGONCARD]]

Revision as of 07:58, 2 June 2018