CAMBRIDGE ANALYTICA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20180320||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/facebook-und-cambridge-analytica-ftc-ermittelt-offenbar-in-den-usa-a-1199008.html Datenskandal US-Verbraucherschutzbehörde ermittelt offenbar gegen Facebook]||[[FACEBOOK]] / [[CAMBRIDGE ANALYTICA]] / [[US]] / [[GB]] / [[DE]]
|-
|-
|20180320||theregister.co.uk||[https://www.theregister.co.uk/2018/03/20/dcms_zuckerberg_summoned/ We need to talk, Brit Parliamentary committee tells Mark Zuckerberg - Cambridge Analytica brouhaha fallout continues]||[[ZUCKERBERG, MARK]] / [[CAMBRIDGE ANALYTICA]] / [[GB]]
|20180320||theregister.co.uk||[https://www.theregister.co.uk/2018/03/20/dcms_zuckerberg_summoned/ We need to talk, Brit Parliamentary committee tells Mark Zuckerberg - Cambridge Analytica brouhaha fallout continues]||[[ZUCKERBERG, MARK]] / [[CAMBRIDGE ANALYTICA]] / [[GB]]

Revision as of 05:59, 21 March 2018