CAMBRIDGE ANALYTICA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20180321||heise.de||[https://www.heise.de/tp/features/Die-amerikanische-Beeinflussungsparanoia-4000341.html Die amerikanische Beeinflussungsparanoia]||[[PROPAGANDA]] / [[FACEBOOK]] / [[CAMBRIDGE ANALYTICA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20180321||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/cambridge-analytica-facebook-sieht-sich-im-datenskandal-als-opfer-a-1199095.html Cambridge Analytica Facebook sieht sich im Datenskandal als Opfer]||[[FACEBOOK]] / [[CAMBRIDGE ANALYTICA]] | |20180321||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/cambridge-analytica-facebook-sieht-sich-im-datenskandal-als-opfer-a-1199095.html Cambridge Analytica Facebook sieht sich im Datenskandal als Opfer]||[[FACEBOOK]] / [[CAMBRIDGE ANALYTICA]] | ||