CNN: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20181116||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/444208-acosta-assange-big-difference/ Free speech for CNN, but not for Assange: The media’s double standard]||[[FREEDOM OF SPEECH]] / [[CNN]] / [[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20181108||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/443392-cnn-acosta-suspended-trump/ CNN's Acosta denied entry to White House following aggressive Trump press-conference]||[[CNN]] / [[WHITE HOUSE]] | |20181108||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/443392-cnn-acosta-suspended-trump/ CNN's Acosta denied entry to White House following aggressive Trump press-conference]||[[CNN]] / [[WHITE HOUSE]] | ||