PRINCESS UBOLRATANA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20190209||bangkokpost.com||[https://www.bangkokpost.com/news/general/1626114/UDD-backs-nomination-of-Princess#cxrecs_s UDD backs nomination of Princess]||[[UDD]] / [[TAWORNSETH, TIDA]] / [[PRINCESS UBOLRATANA]]
|-
|-
|20190208||bangkokpost.com||[https://www.bangkokpost.com/news/politics/1626046/princess-ubolratana-may-not-take-political-position Princess Ubolratana 'may not take political position']||[[TH]] / [[PRINCESS UBOLRATANA]] / [[VAJIRALONGKORN, MAHA]]
|20190208||bangkokpost.com||[https://www.bangkokpost.com/news/politics/1626046/princess-ubolratana-may-not-take-political-position Princess Ubolratana 'may not take political position']||[[TH]] / [[PRINCESS UBOLRATANA]] / [[VAJIRALONGKORN, MAHA]]

Revision as of 01:37, 11 February 2019