POROSHENKO, PETRO: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20200519||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/phone-calls-between-quid-pro-joe-biden-and-ukraines-poroshenko-leak-explicitly-details Phone Calls Between Biden And Ukraine's Poroshenko Leaked; Details $1 Billion "Quid Pro Quo" To Fire Burisma Prosecutor]||[[BIDEN, JOSEPH]] / [[UA]] / [[POROSHENKO, PETRO]] / [[SHOKIN, VICTOR]]
|-
|-
|20190402||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2019-04-01/ukraine-president-poroshenko-income-suddenly-rose-10000-due-mysterious-rothschild Ukraine President Poroshenko Income Suddenly Rose 10,000% Due To Mysterious Rothschild Fund]||[[POROSHENKO, PETRO]]
|20190402||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2019-04-01/ukraine-president-poroshenko-income-suddenly-rose-10000-due-mysterious-rothschild Ukraine President Poroshenko Income Suddenly Rose 10,000% Due To Mysterious Rothschild Fund]||[[POROSHENKO, PETRO]]

Revision as of 06:50, 24 May 2020