US-GB: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20190812||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/brexit-john-bolton-sichert-unterstuetzung-der-usa-bei-no-deal-ausstieg-zu-a-1281625.html John Bolton Trumps Berater ermutigt London zum harten Brexit]||[[BOLTON, JOHN]] / [[US]] / [[GB]] / [[BREXIT]] / [[US-GB]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20190531||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/donald-trump-berater-john-bolton-dringt-auf-brexit-a-1270315.html Sicherheitsberater Bolton US-Regierung dringt auf Brexit]||[[BOLTON, JOHN]] / [[US-GB]] / [[BREXIT]] | |20190531||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/donald-trump-berater-john-bolton-dringt-auf-brexit-a-1270315.html Sicherheitsberater Bolton US-Regierung dringt auf Brexit]||[[BOLTON, JOHN]] / [[US-GB]] / [[BREXIT]] | ||
Revision as of 04:17, 13 August 2019
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20190812 | spiegel.de | John Bolton Trumps Berater ermutigt London zum harten Brexit | BOLTON, JOHN / US / GB / BREXIT / US-GB |
| 20190531 | spiegel.de | Sicherheitsberater Bolton US-Regierung dringt auf Brexit | BOLTON, JOHN / US-GB / BREXIT |
| 20180112 | rt.com | Trump cancels UK visit… so much for the ‘special relationship’ | US-GB / US / GB / TRUMP, DONALD |