NAVALNY, ALEXEI: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20190731||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/alexej-nawalny-russische-aerzte-wollen-kein-gift-gefunden-haben-a-1279928.html Kreml-Kritiker Russische Ärzte wollen kein Gift bei Nawalny entdeckt haben]||[[NAVALNY, ALEXEI]]
|-
|-
|20190729||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2019-07-29/doctor-says-russian-opposition-leader-may-have-been-poisoned Doctor Says Russian Opposition Leader May Have Been Poisoned]||[[NAVALNY, ALEXEI]] / [[RU]]
|20190729||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2019-07-29/doctor-says-russian-opposition-leader-may-have-been-poisoned Doctor Says Russian Opposition Leader May Have Been Poisoned]||[[NAVALNY, ALEXEI]] / [[RU]]

Revision as of 21:07, 31 July 2019