ASEAN: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20190802||bangkokpost.com||[https://www.bangkokpost.com/thailand/general/1723523/chaos-in-capital-as-bombings-stir-worries Chaos in capital as bombings stir worries - Damage and injuries minimal but government's image takes a beating during high-profile Asean event]||[[TH]] / [[ASEAN]]
|-
|-
|20190802||bangkokpost.com||[https://www.bangkokpost.com/thailand/general/1723435/bombs-rattle-bangkok-during-asean-summit Bombs rattle Bangkok during Asean summit - Three people hurt in incidents apparently intended to embarrass government during international event]||[[TH]] / [[ASEAN]]
|20190802||bangkokpost.com||[https://www.bangkokpost.com/thailand/general/1723435/bombs-rattle-bangkok-during-asean-summit Bombs rattle Bangkok during Asean summit - Three people hurt in incidents apparently intended to embarrass government during international event]||[[TH]] / [[ASEAN]]

Revision as of 16:19, 2 August 2019