ASEAN: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20200217||scmp.com||[https://www.scmp.com/week-asia/politics/article/3050941/coronavirus-china-asean-foreign-ministers-hold-emergency-meeting Coronavirus: China, Asean foreign ministers to hold emergency meeting]||[[ASEAN]] / [[2019-nCoV]]
|-
|-
|20190802||bangkokpost.com||[https://www.bangkokpost.com/thailand/general/1723523/chaos-in-capital-as-bombings-stir-worries Chaos in capital as bombings stir worries - Damage and injuries minimal but government's image takes a beating during high-profile Asean event]||[[TH]] / [[ASEAN]]
|20190802||bangkokpost.com||[https://www.bangkokpost.com/thailand/general/1723523/chaos-in-capital-as-bombings-stir-worries Chaos in capital as bombings stir worries - Damage and injuries minimal but government's image takes a beating during high-profile Asean event]||[[TH]] / [[ASEAN]]

Latest revision as of 07:15, 17 February 2020