ELLSBERG, DANIEL: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20200917||theguardian.com||[https://www.theguardian.com/media/2020/sep/16/vietnam-war-leaker-daniel-ellsberg-warns-against-extraditing-assange Vietnam war leaker Daniel Ellsberg warns against extraditing Julian Assange - Pentagon Papers whistleblower tells extradition hearing WikiLeaks founder won’t get a fair trial in the US]||[[ELLSBERG, DANIEL]] / [[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20200916||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/500895-daniel-ellsberg-assange-testimony/ Pentagon Papers leaker Daniel Ellsberg testifies in Assange’s defense, says WikiLeaks exposed ‘war crimes’ in ‘public interest’]||[[ELLSBERG, DANIEL]] / [[WIKILEAKS]] / [[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] | |20200916||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/500895-daniel-ellsberg-assange-testimony/ Pentagon Papers leaker Daniel Ellsberg testifies in Assange’s defense, says WikiLeaks exposed ‘war crimes’ in ‘public interest’]||[[ELLSBERG, DANIEL]] / [[WIKILEAKS]] / [[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] | ||