BELLINGCAT: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20201221||bellingcat.com||[https://www.bellingcat.com/news/uk-and-europe/2020/12/21/if-it-hadnt-been-for-the-prompt-work-of-the-medics-fsb-officer-inadvertently-confesses-murder-plot-to-navalny/ "If it Hadn't Been for the Prompt Work of the Medics": FSB Officer Inadvertently Confesses Murder Plot to Navalny]||[[BELLINGCAT]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20201216||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/509822-bellingcat-navalny-western-intelligence-ties/ Bellingcat reacts badly to scrutiny, but possible ties to Western intelligence should be discussed when considering its work]||[[BELLINGCAT]] | |20201216||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/509822-bellingcat-navalny-western-intelligence-ties/ Bellingcat reacts badly to scrutiny, but possible ties to Western intelligence should be discussed when considering its work]||[[BELLINGCAT]] | ||
Revision as of 15:04, 22 December 2020
aka HIGGINS, ELIOT