RUSSIAN ARMY: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20201225||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/510758-army-chief-defense-costs/ The real Gerasimov Doctrine: Russian A..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20220302||rt.com||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/ukaine-krieg-moskau-meldet-498-getoetete-russische-soldaten-a-7cb08b9f-a596-40e9-8582-12b37eaa0587 Ukrainekrieg Moskau meldet 498 getötete russische Soldaten]||[[RU]] / [[RUSSIAN ARMY]] / [[UA]]
|-
|-
|20201225||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/510758-army-chief-defense-costs/ The real Gerasimov Doctrine: Russian Army chief says Moscow won't be drawn into arms race as Kremlin looks to cut defense costs]||[[RUSSIAN ARMY]]
|20201225||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/510758-army-chief-defense-costs/ The real Gerasimov Doctrine: Russian Army chief says Moscow won't be drawn into arms race as Kremlin looks to cut defense costs]||[[RUSSIAN ARMY]]

Revision as of 21:04, 2 March 2022