BORNHOLM: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20220612||nato.int||[https://sfn.nato.int/newsroom/news-archive/2022/baltops-22-a-perfect-opportunity-for-research-a..." |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20221029||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/565577-nord-stream-uk-attack/ British navy involved in Nord Stream 2 'terrorist attack' – Russia / UK forces participated in an operation which damaged Europe's energy security, Moscow claims]||[[NORD STREAM]] / [[RU]] / [[GB]] / [[ROYAL NAVY]] / [[NATO]] / [[BORNHOLM]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20220612||nato.int||[https://sfn.nato.int/newsroom/news-archive/2022/baltops-22-a-perfect-opportunity-for-research-and-testing-new-technology BALTOPS 22: A perfect opportunity for research and testing new technology]||[[NATO]] / [[BORNHOLM]] | |20220612||nato.int||[https://sfn.nato.int/newsroom/news-archive/2022/baltops-22-a-perfect-opportunity-for-research-and-testing-new-technology BALTOPS 22: A perfect opportunity for research and testing new technology]||[[NATO]] / [[BORNHOLM]] | ||
Revision as of 21:02, 29 October 2022
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20221029 | rt.com | British navy involved in Nord Stream 2 'terrorist attack' – Russia / UK forces participated in an operation which damaged Europe's energy security, Moscow claims | NORD STREAM / RU / GB / ROYAL NAVY / NATO / BORNHOLM |
| 20220612 | nato.int | BALTOPS 22: A perfect opportunity for research and testing new technology | NATO / BORNHOLM |