DUROV, PAVEL: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250520||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/617935-durov-help-romanian-democracy/ Telegram founder ready to help ‘Romanian democracy’ / Pavel Durov has pledged to testify on the country’s election after defeated candidate George Simion asked to annul results over alleged fraud]||[[DUROV, PAVEL]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20241223||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/business/609842-telegram-profit-durov/ Telegram turns profitable for first time – Durov / The messaging platform has surpassed $1bn in revenue this year, according to its co-founder]||[[DUROV, PAVEL]] / [[TELEGRAM]] | |20241223||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/business/609842-telegram-profit-durov/ Telegram turns profitable for first time – Durov / The messaging platform has surpassed $1bn in revenue this year, according to its co-founder]||[[DUROV, PAVEL]] / [[TELEGRAM]] | ||