DUROV, PAVEL: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250824||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/623483-france-sustained-massive-damage-to/ France has ruined its reputation as a free country – Durov / Telegram’s founder has accused Paris of bringing “absurd” charges against him]||[[DUROV, PAVEL]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250524||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/618090-paris-arrested-durov-meddle-romania/ Paris arrested Telegram founder to meddle in Romanian election — Moscow / Pavel Durov has said that French intelligence tried to censor conservatives on the platform during election campaign season]||[[DUROV, PAVEL]] | |20250524||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/618090-paris-arrested-durov-meddle-romania/ Paris arrested Telegram founder to meddle in Romanian election — Moscow / Pavel Durov has said that French intelligence tried to censor conservatives on the platform during election campaign season]||[[DUROV, PAVEL]] | ||