MERZ, FRIEDRICH: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250624||rt.com||[\https://www.rt.com/news/620438-germany-iran-israel-kant/ Moscow, beware: Germany just discovered the joys of illegal war / Kant is spinning in his grave, while Friedrich Merz is devising maxims from hell]||[[MERZ, FRIEDRICH]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250618||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/619589-germany-israel-dirty-work/ Germany’s Merz praises Israel for doing ‘dirty work for us’ / The German chancellor has endorsed the ongoing Israeli strikes against Iran]||[[MERZ, FRIEDRICH]] | |20250618||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/619589-germany-israel-dirty-work/ Germany’s Merz praises Israel for doing ‘dirty work for us’ / The German chancellor has endorsed the ongoing Israeli strikes against Iran]||[[MERZ, FRIEDRICH]] | ||
Revision as of 13:43, 25 June 2025
Articles