US-VE: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20250808||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/622677-trump-cartels-military-action/ Trump secretly prepares military action against drug cartels – NYT / The US administration had already designated certain Latin American drug cartels as ‘terrorist groups’]||DEA / US DOD / FTO / SDGT / US-MX / US-VE / MADURO, NICOLAS / SINALOA CARTEL / JALISCO NEW GENERATION CARTEL |- |} ..." |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250903||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/us-warship-lethal-strike-drug-boat-departed-venezuela US Strike On Drug-Boat That Departed Venezuela Leaves 11 Dead, Video Released]||[[US-VE]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250808||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/622677-trump-cartels-military-action/ Trump secretly prepares military action against drug cartels – NYT / The US administration had already designated certain Latin American drug cartels as ‘terrorist groups’]||[[DEA]] / [[US DOD]] / [[FTO]] / [[SDGT]] / [[US-MX]] / [[US-VE]] / [[MADURO, NICOLAS]] / [[SINALOA CARTEL]] / [[JALISCO NEW GENERATION CARTEL]] | |20250808||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/622677-trump-cartels-military-action/ Trump secretly prepares military action against drug cartels – NYT / The US administration had already designated certain Latin American drug cartels as ‘terrorist groups’]||[[DEA]] / [[US DOD]] / [[FTO]] / [[SDGT]] / [[US-MX]] / [[US-VE]] / [[MADURO, NICOLAS]] / [[SINALOA CARTEL]] / [[JALISCO NEW GENERATION CARTEL]] | ||
Revision as of 14:15, 3 September 2025
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20250903 | zerohedge.com | US Strike On Drug-Boat That Departed Venezuela Leaves 11 Dead, Video Released | US-VE |
| 20250808 | rt.com | Trump secretly prepares military action against drug cartels – NYT / The US administration had already designated certain Latin American drug cartels as ‘terrorist groups’ | DEA / US DOD / FTO / SDGT / US-MX / US-VE / MADURO, NICOLAS / SINALOA CARTEL / JALISCO NEW GENERATION CARTEL |