IL-PS: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250903||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/worlds-largest-group-genocide-scholars-finds-israel-guilty World's Largest Group Of Genocide Scholars Finds Israel Guilty]||[[IL]] / [[IL-PS]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250826||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/623533-reuters-journalist-quits-gaza-israel/ Journalist publicly quits Reuters over Gaza ‘culpability’ / Valerie Zink has accused Western outlets of perpetuating Israeli propaganda and contributing to the deaths of dozens of reporters]||[[REUTERS]] / [[IL-PS]] / [[ZINK, VALERIE]] | |20250826||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/623533-reuters-journalist-quits-gaza-israel/ Journalist publicly quits Reuters over Gaza ‘culpability’ / Valerie Zink has accused Western outlets of perpetuating Israeli propaganda and contributing to the deaths of dozens of reporters]||[[REUTERS]] / [[IL-PS]] / [[ZINK, VALERIE]] | ||