US-VE: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250916||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/be-warned-we-are-hunting-you-trump-unleashes-second-attack-narcoterrorists-near "Be Warned, We Are Hunting You": Trump Unleashes Second Attack On 'Narcoterrorists' Near Venezuela]||[[US-VE]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250907||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/624228-i-dont-give-st-vance/ ‘I don’t give a s**t’: Vance defends ‘cartel boat’ strike / The US vice president has dismissed accusations of war crimes]||[[US-VE]] | |20250907||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/624228-i-dont-give-st-vance/ ‘I don’t give a s**t’: Vance defends ‘cartel boat’ strike / The US vice president has dismissed accusations of war crimes]||[[US-VE]] | ||