US-VE: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20250916||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/be-warned-we-are-hunting-you-trump-unleashes-second-attack-narcoterrorists-near "Be Warned, We Are Hunting You": Trump Unleashes Second Attack On 'Narcoterrorists' Near Venezuela]||[[US-VE]]
|-
|-
|20250907||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/624228-i-dont-give-st-vance/ ‘I don’t give a s**t’: Vance defends ‘cartel boat’ strike / The US vice president has dismissed accusations of war crimes]||[[US-VE]]
|20250907||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/624228-i-dont-give-st-vance/ ‘I don’t give a s**t’: Vance defends ‘cartel boat’ strike / The US vice president has dismissed accusations of war crimes]||[[US-VE]]

Revision as of 02:54, 17 September 2025