US-VE: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20251112||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/military/clock-ticking-looming-anti-maduro-action-ford-carrier-group-arrived Clock Ticking On Looming Anti-Maduro Action As Ford Carrier Group Has Arrived]||[[US-VE]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20251103||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/627275-maduros-days-are-numbered-trump/ Trump hints Maduro’s days are numbered / The US president has declined to say whether Washington is preparing new military action against Venezuela]||[[US-VE]] | |20251103||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/627275-maduros-days-are-numbered-trump/ Trump hints Maduro’s days are numbered / The US president has declined to say whether Washington is preparing new military action against Venezuela]||[[US-VE]] | ||