SECRECY: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
|25.05.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/film-ueber-bin-laden-obamas-regierung-gab-hollywood-auskunft-a-835152.html Höchste Geheimhaltungsstufe: Bin-Laden-Film bringt Obama in Bedrängnis]||[[OBAMA, BARACK]] [[SECRECY]]
|25.05.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/film-ueber-bin-laden-obamas-regierung-gab-hollywood-auskunft-a-835152.html Höchste Geheimhaltungsstufe: Bin-Laden-Film bringt Obama in Bedrängnis]||[[OBAMA, BARACK]] [[SECRECY]]
|-
|}
= Books =
{|border=1
|-
|Author||Publisher||Title||Year||ISBN||Tags
|-
|[[AMBINDER, MARC]] / [[GRADY, D.B.]]||John Wiley & Sons||Deep State: Inside the Government Secrecy Industry||2013||978-1118146682||[[SECRECY]] / [[DEEP STATE]]
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 08:34, 9 March 2013