WTO: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20130822||gregpalast.com||[http://www.gregpalast.com/larry-summers-and-the-secret-end-game-memo/ Larry Summers and the Secret "End-Game" Memo]||[[WTO]] / [[SUMMERS, LARRY]] / [[GOLDMAN SACHS]] / [[MERRILL LYNCH]] / [[BANK OF AMERICA]] / [[CITIBANK]] / [[CHASE MANHATTAN]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20130130||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/web/handelsstreit-mit-den-usa-karibikinsel-darf-ganz-legal-raubkopieren-a-880510.html Handelsstreit mit den USA: Welthandelsorganisation erlaubt Karibikinsel das Raubkopieren]||[[AG]] / [[WTO]] | |20130130||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/web/handelsstreit-mit-den-usa-karibikinsel-darf-ganz-legal-raubkopieren-a-880510.html Handelsstreit mit den USA: Welthandelsorganisation erlaubt Karibikinsel das Raubkopieren]||[[AG]] / [[WTO]] | ||
Revision as of 15:09, 23 August 2013
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20130822 | gregpalast.com | Larry Summers and the Secret "End-Game" Memo | WTO / SUMMERS, LARRY / GOLDMAN SACHS / MERRILL LYNCH / BANK OF AMERICA / CITIBANK / CHASE MANHATTAN |
| 20130130 | spiegel.de | Handelsstreit mit den USA: Welthandelsorganisation erlaubt Karibikinsel das Raubkopieren | AG / WTO |
| 20130124 | torrentfreak.com | Antigua Government Set to Launch “Pirate” Website To Punish United States | AG / COPYRIGHT / WTO |
| 20121222 | cnet.com | U.S., Russia forge 'action plan' on piracy: The two countries agree on a plan to curtail theft of intellectual property, after President Obama grants Russia "permanent normal trade relations" and the two nations agree to have the WTO's tenets apply between them. | RU / US / WTO / INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY |