CARR, BOB: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130214||guardian.co.uk||[http://www.guardian.co.uk/world/2013/feb/13/prisoner-x-israel-admits-holing-australian Israel admits it was holding Prisoner X after court eases gagging order - Prisoner who died in Israeli prison in 2010 held Australian and Israeli citizenship and is said to have been agent of the Mossad]||[[ZYGIER, BEN]] / [[MOSSAD]] / [[CARR, BOB]]
|-
|-
|20130212||www.abc.net.au||[http://www.abc.net.au/news/2013-02-12/australia-suspected-of-mossad-links-dies-in-israeli-jail/4514806 Australian suspected of Mossad links dies in Israeli jail]||[[ZYGIER, BEN]] / [[SHIN BET]] / [[ASIO]] / [[MOSSAD]] / [[REED, WARREN]] / [[ASIS]] / [[CARR, BOB]] / [[VAN ESVELD, BILL]] / [[YAKIR, DAN]]
|20130212||www.abc.net.au||[http://www.abc.net.au/news/2013-02-12/australia-suspected-of-mossad-links-dies-in-israeli-jail/4514806 Australian suspected of Mossad links dies in Israeli jail]||[[ZYGIER, BEN]] / [[SHIN BET]] / [[ASIO]] / [[MOSSAD]] / [[REED, WARREN]] / [[ASIS]] / [[CARR, BOB]] / [[VAN ESVELD, BILL]] / [[YAKIR, DAN]]

Revision as of 06:44, 15 February 2013