SECRECY: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
|25.05.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/film-ueber-bin-laden-obamas-regierung-gab-hollywood-auskunft-a-835152.html Höchste Geheimhaltungsstufe: Bin-Laden-Film bringt Obama in Bedrängnis]||[[OBAMA, BARACK]] [[SECRECY]]
|25.05.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/film-ueber-bin-laden-obamas-regierung-gab-hollywood-auskunft-a-835152.html Höchste Geheimhaltungsstufe: Bin-Laden-Film bringt Obama in Bedrängnis]||[[OBAMA, BARACK]] [[SECRECY]]
|-
|20040518||villagevoice.com||[http://www.villagevoice.com/2004-05-18/news/this-made-ashcroft-gag/full/ This Made Ashcroft Gag: Translator keeps blowing 9-11 whistle on FBI; U.S. Keeps shutting her up]||[[US 20010911]] / [[EDMONDS, SIBEL]] / [[FBI]] / [[AF]] / [[ASHCROFT, JOHN]] / [[MUELLER, ROBERT]] / [[WHISTLEBLOWING]] / [[COVERUP]] / [[SECRECY]]
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 08:58, 30 March 2013