OFFSHORE-LEAKS: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
|20130404||n-tv.de||[http://www.n-tv.de/wirtschaft/Offshore-Leaks-ist-vorbildlich-article10417056.html Minister: "Ohne Lecks geht es nicht"Offshore-Leaks ist "vorbildlich"]||[[OFFSHORE-LEAKS]]] / [[LEAKS]] / [[DOMSCHEIT-BERG, DANIEL]] / [[WALTER-BORJANS, NORBERT]] / [[ICIJ]] /  [[STRACK, GUIDO]] / [[AUGIER, JEAN-JACQUES]]
|20130404||n-tv.de||[http://www.n-tv.de/wirtschaft/Offshore-Leaks-ist-vorbildlich-article10417056.html Minister: "Ohne Lecks geht es nicht"Offshore-Leaks ist "vorbildlich"]||[[OFFSHORE-LEAKS]]] / [[LEAKS]] / [[DOMSCHEIT-BERG, DANIEL]] / [[WALTER-BORJANS, NORBERT]] / [[ICIJ]] /  [[STRACK, GUIDO]] / [[AUGIER, JEAN-JACQUES]]
|-
|20130404||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/soziales/offshore-leaks-steueroasen-droht-vertrauenskrise-a-892513.html Offshore-Leaks: Datenleck bedroht Steueroasen weltweit]||[[OFFSHORE-LEAKS]] / [[PORTCULLIS TRUSTNET]] / [[COMMONWEALTH TRUST LIMITED]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Leaks]]
[[Category:Leaks]]

Revision as of 15:17, 6 April 2013