CARR, BOB: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130408||australiantimes.co.uk||[http://www.australiantimes.co.uk/news/australia-world-news/wikileaks-reveals-bob-carr-as-long-term-intelligence-source-to-us.htm WikiLeaks reveals Bob Carr as long-term intelligence source to US]||[[CARR, BOB]] / [[US]] / [[WIKILEAKS]]
|-
|-
|20130214||guardian.co.uk||[http://www.guardian.co.uk/world/2013/feb/13/prisoner-x-israel-admits-holing-australian Israel admits it was holding Prisoner X after court eases gagging order - Prisoner who died in Israeli prison in 2010 held Australian and Israeli citizenship and is said to have been agent of the Mossad]||[[ZYGIER, BEN]] / [[MOSSAD]] / [[CARR, BOB]]
|20130214||guardian.co.uk||[http://www.guardian.co.uk/world/2013/feb/13/prisoner-x-israel-admits-holing-australian Israel admits it was holding Prisoner X after court eases gagging order - Prisoner who died in Israeli prison in 2010 held Australian and Israeli citizenship and is said to have been agent of the Mossad]||[[ZYGIER, BEN]] / [[MOSSAD]] / [[CARR, BOB]]

Revision as of 21:02, 8 April 2013