LY 20120911 BENGHAZI: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
= Articles =
{|border=1
{|border=1
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130507||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/diplomat-hicks-spricht-ueber-spezialeinheiten-bei-bengasi-attacke-a-898519.html Terroranschlag 2012: US-Spezialeinheit verpasste Flug nach Bengasi]||[[LY 20120911 BENGASI]] / [[HICKS, GREGORY]]
|-
|-
|20121114||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/petraeus-will-ueber-bengasi-attacke-aussagen-a-867304.html Zurückgetretener CIA-Chef: Petraeus will über Bengasi-Anschlag aussagen]||[[PETRAEUS, DAVID]] / [[LY 20120911 BENGASI]]
|20121114||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/petraeus-will-ueber-bengasi-attacke-aussagen-a-867304.html Zurückgetretener CIA-Chef: Petraeus will über Bengasi-Anschlag aussagen]||[[PETRAEUS, DAVID]] / [[LY 20120911 BENGASI]]

Revision as of 08:06, 8 May 2013