MANNING, CHELSEA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20130520||cablegatesearch.net||[http://cablegatesearch.net/manning-logs-diff.php Manning’s alleged chat logs diff]||[[MANNING, BRADLEY]] / [[LAMO, ADRIAN]] / [[WIRED]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20130517||wemeantwell.com||[http://wemeantwell.com/blog/2013/05/17/so-who-from-state-will-testify-against-bradley-manning-a-list/ So Who From State Will Testify Against Bradley Manning? A List.]||[[MANNING, BRADLEY]] / [[WIKILEAKS]] | |20130517||wemeantwell.com||[http://wemeantwell.com/blog/2013/05/17/so-who-from-state-will-testify-against-bradley-manning-a-list/ So Who From State Will Testify Against Bradley Manning? A List.]||[[MANNING, BRADLEY]] / [[WIKILEAKS]] | ||
Revision as of 17:28, 20 May 2013
Articles
2013
May
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20130520 | cablegatesearch.net | Manning’s alleged chat logs diff | MANNING, BRADLEY / LAMO, ADRIAN / WIRED |
| 20130517 | wemeantwell.com | So Who From State Will Testify Against Bradley Manning? A List. | MANNING, BRADLEY / WIKILEAKS |
April
March
February
January
2012
2011
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 26.12.2011 | alexaobrien.com | Oltman in secret highlevel Quantico meeting re Manning's illegal pretrial confinement | MANNING, BRADLEY |
| 20.12.2011 | alexobrien.com | Transcript - US v PFC Bradley Manning, Article 32 Pretrial, 12/20/11 (by an anonymous journalist, ed. by Alexa O'Brien) | MANNING, BRADLEY |
| 20.12.2011 | spiegel.de | Manning-Prozess: Neue Spuren führen zu WikiLeaks-Gründer Assange | MANNING, BRADLEY ASSANGE, JULIAN |
| 18.12.2011 | spiegel.de | Angeblicher WikiLeaks-Informant: Manning besaß Kopien belastender Chat-Logs | MANNING, BRADLEY |
| 20110304 | guardian.co.uk | Bradley Manning: charge sheet: Read the additional military charges brought against the US soldier as part of his ongoing court martial proces | MANNING, BRADLEY |
2010
Resources
- http://www.bradleymanning.org/
- Free Bradley Manning Organizing Toolkit
- http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Bradley_Manning
- https://www.rmda.army.mil/foia/FOIA_ReadingRoom/Detail.aspx?id=83 US-Army "Reading Room" for FOIA Documents on Manning Case, broken SSL (be warned)
Videos
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20130408 | youtube.com | Birgitta Jonsdottir: All Need To Raise Awareness About Bradley Manning | JONSDOTTIR, BIRGITTA / MANNING, BRADLEY |