LY 20120911 BENGHAZI: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130525||aljazeera.com||[http://www.aljazeera.com/news/africa/2013/05/2013524163244498132.html FBI identifies consulate attack suspects: The agency is trying to locate five men for the attack on a US consulate in Libya, Al Jazeera reports exclusively]||[[LY 20120911 BENGHAZI]]
|-
|-
|20130515||counterpunch.org||[http://www.counterpunch.org/2013/05/15/the-real-benghazi-scandal/ Another CIA Debacle: The Real Benghazi Scandal]||[[LY 20120911 BENGHAZI]] / [[CIA]]
|20130515||counterpunch.org||[http://www.counterpunch.org/2013/05/15/the-real-benghazi-scandal/ Another CIA Debacle: The Real Benghazi Scandal]||[[LY 20120911 BENGHAZI]] / [[CIA]]

Revision as of 09:02, 25 May 2013