MANNING, CHELSEA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01.08.2010||dailymail.co.uk||[http://www.dailymail.co.uk/news/article-1299311/FBI-question-WikiLeaks-mother-Welsh-home-Agent-interrogate-distressed-woman-search-sons-bedroom.html FBI question WikiLeaks mother at Welsh home: Agents interrogate 'distressed' woman, then search her son's bedroom]||[[MANNING, BRADLEY]] | |01.08.2010||dailymail.co.uk||[http://www.dailymail.co.uk/news/article-1299311/FBI-question-WikiLeaks-mother-Welsh-home-Agent-interrogate-distressed-woman-search-sons-bedroom.html FBI question WikiLeaks mother at Welsh home: Agents interrogate 'distressed' woman, then search her son's bedroom]||[[MANNING, BRADLEY]] | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
= Books = | |||
{|border=1 | |||
|- | |||
|Author||Publisher||Title||Year||ISBN||Tags | |||
|- | |||
|[[STOECKLEY, CLARK]]|orbooks.com||[http://www.orbooks.com/catalog/manning-trial/ The United States vs. PFC Bradley Manning]||2013||978-1-939293-27-5||[[MANNING, BRADLEY]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:36, 1 June 2013
Articles
2013
May
April
March
February
January
2012
2011
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 26.12.2011 | alexaobrien.com | Oltman in secret highlevel Quantico meeting re Manning's illegal pretrial confinement | MANNING, BRADLEY |
| 20.12.2011 | alexobrien.com | Transcript - US v PFC Bradley Manning, Article 32 Pretrial, 12/20/11 (by an anonymous journalist, ed. by Alexa O'Brien) | MANNING, BRADLEY |
| 20.12.2011 | spiegel.de | Manning-Prozess: Neue Spuren führen zu WikiLeaks-Gründer Assange | MANNING, BRADLEY ASSANGE, JULIAN |
| 18.12.2011 | spiegel.de | Angeblicher WikiLeaks-Informant: Manning besaß Kopien belastender Chat-Logs | MANNING, BRADLEY |
| 20110304 | guardian.co.uk | Bradley Manning: charge sheet: Read the additional military charges brought against the US soldier as part of his ongoing court martial proces | MANNING, BRADLEY |
2010
Books
| Author | Publisher | Title | Year | ISBN | Tags |
| STOECKLEY, CLARK|orbooks.com | The United States vs. PFC Bradley Manning | 2013 | 978-1-939293-27-5 | MANNING, BRADLEY |
Resources
- http://www.bradleymanning.org/
- Free Bradley Manning Organizing Toolkit
- http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Bradley_Manning
- https://www.rmda.army.mil/foia/FOIA_ReadingRoom/Detail.aspx?id=83 US-Army "Reading Room" for FOIA Documents on Manning Case, broken SSL (be warned)
Videos
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20130408 | youtube.com | Birgitta Jonsdottir: All Need To Raise Awareness About Bradley Manning | JONSDOTTIR, BIRGITTA / MANNING, BRADLEY |