ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20130604||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/web/tuerkische-revolte-die-entstehung-der-sozialen-netzwehr-a-903616.html Soziale Netzwehr: Erdogan wird wissen, weshalb er Twitter fürchtet]||[[TWITTER]] / [[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20130603||heise.de||[http://m.heise.de/newsticker/meldung/Tuerkischer-Ministerpraesident-Twitter-ist-eine-Plage-1875359.html Türkischer Ministerpräsident: Twitter ist eine Plage]||[[TWITTER]] / [[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] | |20130603||heise.de||[http://m.heise.de/newsticker/meldung/Tuerkischer-Ministerpraesident-Twitter-ist-eine-Plage-1875359.html Türkischer Ministerpräsident: Twitter ist eine Plage]||[[TWITTER]] / [[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] | ||