GREENWALD, GLENN: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
|21.08.2012||[[GREENWALD, GLENN]]@guardian.co,uk||[http://www.guardian.co.uk/commentisfree/2012/aug/21/human-rights-critics-russia-ecuador Human rights critics of Russia and Ecuador parade their own hypocrisy: The media's new converts to civic freedom over the Pussy Riot and Assange asylum affairs show a jingoism blind to US abuses]||[[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[EC]] / [[RU]] / [[US]]
|21.08.2012||[[GREENWALD, GLENN]]@guardian.co,uk||[http://www.guardian.co.uk/commentisfree/2012/aug/21/human-rights-critics-russia-ecuador Human rights critics of Russia and Ecuador parade their own hypocrisy: The media's new converts to civic freedom over the Pussy Riot and Assange asylum affairs show a jingoism blind to US abuses]||[[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[EC]] / [[RU]] / [[US]]
|-
|}
= Videos =
{|border=1
|-
|Date||Source||TItle||Tags
|-
|20130612||foxnews via youtube||[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EeH0feovXLs&feature=youtu.be Republican congressman calls for prosecution of Glenn Greenwald]||[[GREENWALD, GLENN]] / [[KING, PETER]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Persons]]
[[Category:Persons]]

Revision as of 10:01, 14 June 2013