OFFSHORE-LEAKS: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130614||icij.org||[http://www.icij.org/offshore/icij-releases-offshore-leaks-database-revealing-names-behind-secret-companies-trusts ICIJ Releases Offshore Leaks Database Revealing Names Behind Secret Companies, Trusts]||[[OFFSHORE-LEAKS]]
|-
|-
|20130510||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/soziales/kampf-gegen-steueroasen-deutsche-fahnder-bekommen-offshore-daten-a-899094.html Kampf gegen Steueroasen: Deutsche Fahnder bekommen Offshore-Daten]||[[OFFSHORE-LEAKS]]
|20130510||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/soziales/kampf-gegen-steueroasen-deutsche-fahnder-bekommen-offshore-daten-a-899094.html Kampf gegen Steueroasen: Deutsche Fahnder bekommen Offshore-Daten]||[[OFFSHORE-LEAKS]]

Revision as of 10:25, 15 June 2013