AE: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 16: Line 16:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||{Tags
|Date||Source||Title||{Tags
|-
|20130615||nytimes.com||[http://www.nytimes.com/2013/06/16/us/after-profits-defense-contractor-faces-the-pitfalls-of-cybersecurity.html?pagewanted=all&_r=0 After Profits, Defense Contractor Faces the Pitfalls of Cybersecurity]||[[BOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON]] / [[AE]] / [[MCCONELL, MIKE]]
|-
|-
|20130503||nytimes.com||[http://www.nytimes.com/2013/05/04/technology/dell-products-make-their-way-circuitously-to-syria.html?_r=1& Outwitting Sanctions, Syria Buys Dell PCs]||[[SY]] / [[AE]] / [[BDL GULF]]
|20130503||nytimes.com||[http://www.nytimes.com/2013/05/04/technology/dell-products-make-their-way-circuitously-to-syria.html?_r=1& Outwitting Sanctions, Syria Buys Dell PCs]||[[SY]] / [[AE]] / [[BDL GULF]]

Revision as of 04:25, 17 June 2013