GH: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01.09.2011||ghanabizmedia.com||[http://www.ghanabizmedia.com/ghanabizmedia/septemberoctober-2011-oil/416-takoradi-the-city-of-black-gold.html Takoradi: The city of black gold]||[[GH]] | |01.09.2011||ghanabizmedia.com||[http://www.ghanabizmedia.com/ghanabizmedia/septemberoctober-2011-oil/416-takoradi-the-city-of-black-gold.html Takoradi: The city of black gold]||[[GH]] | ||
|- | |||
|18.08.2011||gnpcghana.com||[http://www.gnpcghana.com/aboutus/newseventsdetails.asp?nwsiD=39 PRESS RELEASE - 3rd CRUDE LIFTING]||[[GH]] | |||
|- | |||
|18.08.2011||petroleumafrica.com||[http://www.petroleumafrica.com/en/newsarticle.php?NewsID=11979 GNPC and PetroSaudi Sign MoU]||[[GNPC]] [[PETROSAUDI]] [[GH]] [[SA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|16.08.2011||reuters.com||[http://af.reuters.com/article/investingNews/idAFJOE77F0BX20110816 Ghana's GNPC inks oil and gas MOU with PetroSaudi]||[[GNPC]] [[PETROSAUDI]] [[GH]] [[SA]] [[CN]] | |16.08.2011||reuters.com||[http://af.reuters.com/article/investingNews/idAFJOE77F0BX20110816 Ghana's GNPC inks oil and gas MOU with PetroSaudi]||[[GNPC]] [[PETROSAUDI]] [[GH]] [[SA]] [[CN]] | ||
Revision as of 06:04, 26 March 2012
GH Sources
| Name | URL | Location | Comment |
| AfricaNews | http://www.africanews.com/ | Ghana (GH) | |
| News in Ghana | http://www.newsinghana.com/ | (GH) | |
| GhanaWeb | http://www.ghanaweb.com/GhanaHomePage/ | (GH) | |
| Ghana Oil Info | http://www.ghanaoilinfo.com | (GH) |
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 01.09.2011 | ghanabizmedia.com | Takoradi: The city of black gold | GH |
| 18.08.2011 | gnpcghana.com | PRESS RELEASE - 3rd CRUDE LIFTING | GH |
| 18.08.2011 | petroleumafrica.com | GNPC and PetroSaudi Sign MoU | GNPC PETROSAUDI GH SA |
| 16.08.2011 | reuters.com | Ghana's GNPC inks oil and gas MOU with PetroSaudi | GNPC PETROSAUDI GH SA CN |
| 06.03.2012 | ghanaweb.com | Are We Independent After 55 Years ? | GH WIKILEAKS |
| 06.03.2012 | ghanaweb.com | Missing Files, Missing Ideas, Missing Leadership And Missing Money! | GH |