NEWS OF THE WORLD: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130706||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/kultur/gesellschaft/scotland-yard-verlangt-herausgabe-von-murdoch-abhoerband-a-909756.html Heikle Besprechung: Scotland Yard fordert Herausgabe von Murdoch-Mitschnitt]||[[MURDOCH, RUPERT]] / [[SCOTLAND YARD]] / [[NEWS OF THE WORLD]]
|-
|-
|20130201||guardian.co.uk||[http://www.guardian.co.uk/media/2013/feb/01/april-casburn-sentenced-15-months-phone-hacking Senior Met officer sentenced to 15 months for phone-hacking leak: April Casburn given jail term after being found guilty of telling News of the World reporter about hacking inquiry]||[[GB Murdoch phone scandal]] / [[NEWS OF THE WORLD]] / [[CASHBURN, APRIL]] / [[METROPOLITAN POLICE SERVICE]] / [[NEWS CORP]]
|20130201||guardian.co.uk||[http://www.guardian.co.uk/media/2013/feb/01/april-casburn-sentenced-15-months-phone-hacking Senior Met officer sentenced to 15 months for phone-hacking leak: April Casburn given jail term after being found guilty of telling News of the World reporter about hacking inquiry]||[[GB Murdoch phone scandal]] / [[NEWS OF THE WORLD]] / [[CASHBURN, APRIL]] / [[METROPOLITAN POLICE SERVICE]] / [[NEWS CORP]]

Revision as of 08:18, 7 July 2013