AL QAEDA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20130722||reuters.com||[http://www.reuters.com/article/2013/07/22/us-iraq-violence-idUSBRE96J09I20130722 Al Qaeda militants flee Iraq jail in violent mass break-out]||[[AL QAEDA]] / [[IQ]] / [[ABU GHRAIB]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20130601||globalresearch.ca||[http://www.globalresearch.ca/hillary-clinton-we-created-al-qaeda/5337222 Hillary Clinton: “We Created Al Qaeda”. The Protagonists of the “Global War on Terrorism” are the Terrorists]||[[AL QAEDA]] / [[CLINTON, HILLARY]] | |20130601||globalresearch.ca||[http://www.globalresearch.ca/hillary-clinton-we-created-al-qaeda/5337222 Hillary Clinton: “We Created Al Qaeda”. The Protagonists of the “Global War on Terrorism” are the Terrorists]||[[AL QAEDA]] / [[CLINTON, HILLARY]] | ||
Revision as of 04:46, 24 July 2013
Articles
2013
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20130722 | reuters.com | Al Qaeda militants flee Iraq jail in violent mass break-out | AL QAEDA / IQ / ABU GHRAIB |
| 20130601 | globalresearch.ca | Hillary Clinton: “We Created Al Qaeda”. The Protagonists of the “Global War on Terrorism” are the Terrorists | AL QAEDA / CLINTON, HILLARY |
| 20130407 | spiegel.de | Aufruf an Rebellen: Qaida-Chef fordert islamisches Syrien | SY / AL-SAWAHIRI, AIMAN / AL QAEDA |
| 20130330 | spiegel.de | Webdiskussion mit Terroristen: Al-Qaida lädt zur Twitter-Stunde | AL QAEDA / TWITTER / AQIM |
| 20130222 | ap | Al-Qaida tipsheet on avoiding drones found in Mali | DRONES / AL QAEDA / ML |
| 20130210 | thedailybeast.com | The Double Agent Who Infiltrated Al Qaeda | STORM, MORTEN / PET / AL QAEDA / AL-AWLAKI, ANWAR / CIA |
2012
2004
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20040507 | cryptome.org | Missing Bin Laden Documents on Illegal Videotaping | AL-FADL, JAMAL AHMED / BIN LADEN, OSAMA / AL QAEDA |
2002
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20020620 | CHOSSUDOVSKY, MICHEL/globalresearch.ca | Political Deception: The Missing Link behind 9-11 | US 20010911 / AHMED, MAHMOUD / ISI / GRAHAM, BOB / GOSS, PORTER / AL QAEDA / CIA / BIN LADEN, OSAMA / ATTA, MOHAMMED / SHEIKH, AHMAD UMAR / MUSHARAF, PERVEZ / KYL, JOHN / LODHI, MALEEHA / ARMITAGE, RICHARD / POWELL, COLIN / BIDEN, JOSEPH / RICE, CONDOLEEZZA / GOSS, PORTER / TENET, GEORGE |