SCHNEIER, BRUCE: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20130316||cnn.com||[http://edition.cnn.com/2013/03/16/opinion/schneier-internet-surveillance/index.html The Internet is..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130906||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/snowden-geheimdienste-nsa-und-gchq-knacken-internet-verschluesselung-a-920814.html Neue Snowden-Enthüllungen: Wettlauf um die sicherste Verschlüsselung]||[[CRYPTOGRAPHY]] / [[NSA]] / [[SCHNEIER, BRUCE]] / [[WEIS, RUEDIGER]]
|-
|-
|20130316||cnn.com||[http://edition.cnn.com/2013/03/16/opinion/schneier-internet-surveillance/index.html The Internet is a surveillance state]||[[SURVEILLANCE]] / [[SCHNEIER, BRUCE]]
|20130316||cnn.com||[http://edition.cnn.com/2013/03/16/opinion/schneier-internet-surveillance/index.html The Internet is a surveillance state]||[[SURVEILLANCE]] / [[SCHNEIER, BRUCE]]

Revision as of 19:39, 6 September 2013