SCHNEIER, BRUCE: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20130316||cnn.com||[http://edition.cnn.com/2013/03/16/opinion/schneier-internet-surveillance/index.html The Internet is..." |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20130906||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/snowden-geheimdienste-nsa-und-gchq-knacken-internet-verschluesselung-a-920814.html Neue Snowden-Enthüllungen: Wettlauf um die sicherste Verschlüsselung]||[[CRYPTOGRAPHY]] / [[NSA]] / [[SCHNEIER, BRUCE]] / [[WEIS, RUEDIGER]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20130316||cnn.com||[http://edition.cnn.com/2013/03/16/opinion/schneier-internet-surveillance/index.html The Internet is a surveillance state]||[[SURVEILLANCE]] / [[SCHNEIER, BRUCE]] | |20130316||cnn.com||[http://edition.cnn.com/2013/03/16/opinion/schneier-internet-surveillance/index.html The Internet is a surveillance state]||[[SURVEILLANCE]] / [[SCHNEIER, BRUCE]] | ||
Revision as of 19:39, 6 September 2013
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20130906 | spiegel.de | Neue Snowden-Enthüllungen: Wettlauf um die sicherste Verschlüsselung | CRYPTOGRAPHY / NSA / SCHNEIER, BRUCE / WEIS, RUEDIGER |
| 20130316 | cnn.com | The Internet is a surveillance state | SURVEILLANCE / SCHNEIER, BRUCE |