IT-SECURITY: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130914||economist.com||[http://www.economist.com/news/leaders/21586345-covertly-weakening-security-entire-internet-make-snooping-easier-bad Internet snooping: Backdoor dealings - Covertly weakening the security of the entire internet to make snooping easier is a bad idea]||[[NSA]] / [[IT SECURITY]]
|-
|-
|20130830||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/nsa-spaehaffaere-wie-snowden-zugriff-auf-die-geheimdokumente-bekam-a-919433.html Spähaffäre: Wie leicht Edward Snowden die NSA knacken konnte]||[[IT SECURITY]] / [[NSA]] /  [[SNOWDEN, EDWARD]]
|20130830||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/nsa-spaehaffaere-wie-snowden-zugriff-auf-die-geheimdokumente-bekam-a-919433.html Spähaffäre: Wie leicht Edward Snowden die NSA knacken konnte]||[[IT SECURITY]] / [[NSA]] /  [[SNOWDEN, EDWARD]]

Revision as of 06:10, 18 September 2013