HAYDEN, MICHAEL: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20130917||washingtonpost.com||[http://www.washingtonpost.com/blogs/the-switch/wp/2013/09/17/former-nsa-chief-morally-arrogant-snowden-will-probably-become-an-alcoholic/ Former NSA chief: ‘Morally arrogant’ Snowden will probably become an alcoholic]||[[HAYDEN, MICHAEL]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20130915||washingtonpost.com||[http://www.washingtonpost.com/blogs/the-switch/wp/2013/09/15/former-nsa-and-cia-director-says-terrorists-love-using-gmail/ Former NSA and CIA director says terrorists love using Gmail]||[[HAYDEN, MICHAEL]] / [[PROPAGANDA]] | |20130915||washingtonpost.com||[http://www.washingtonpost.com/blogs/the-switch/wp/2013/09/15/former-nsa-and-cia-director-says-terrorists-love-using-gmail/ Former NSA and CIA director says terrorists love using Gmail]||[[HAYDEN, MICHAEL]] / [[PROPAGANDA]] | ||
Revision as of 19:41, 18 September 2013
Personal Coordinates
Data Sheet
| Timeframe | Position |
| 20060530-20090215 | Director of CIA |
| 199903 - 200504 | Director of NSA |
Articles
Videos
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20110720 | washingtonpost.com | On Leadership: Gen. Michael Hayden on leading the CIA and NSA | HAYDEN, MICHAEL |