UN: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20130920||theguardian.com||[http://www.theguardian.com/world/2013/sep/20/brazil-dilma-rousseff-internet-us-control Brazil's controversial plan to extricate the internet from US control - President Rousseff expected to bring the conversation about the continued role of US-based supernetworks to the UN this month]||[[BR]] / [[US]] / [[UN]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20130913||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/ban-ki-moon-uno-inspektoren-bestaetigen-chemiewaffeneinsatz-in-syrien-a-922197.html Generalsekretär Ban: Uno-Inspektoren werden Chemiewaffeneinsatz in Syrien bestätigten]||[[UN]] / [[SY]] | |20130913||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/ban-ki-moon-uno-inspektoren-bestaetigen-chemiewaffeneinsatz-in-syrien-a-922197.html Generalsekretär Ban: Uno-Inspektoren werden Chemiewaffeneinsatz in Syrien bestätigten]||[[UN]] / [[SY]] | ||
Revision as of 07:07, 21 September 2013
United Nations