ICAHN, CARL: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20130813||theguardian.com||[http://www.theguardian.com/technology/2013/aug/13/apple-shares-carl-icahn-billionaire-inves..." |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20131119||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/grossinvestor-carl-icahn-warnt-vor-boersencrash-a-934519.html Niedrigzinsen: Großinvestor Icahn warnt vor Börsencrash]||[[ICAHN, KARL]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20130813||theguardian.com||[http://www.theguardian.com/technology/2013/aug/13/apple-shares-carl-icahn-billionaire-investor Apple shares rise after Carl Icahn reveals 'large position' in tech giant - Stock jumps to six-month high after 77-year-old billionaire says he believes company to be 'extremely undervalued']||[[ICAHN, CARL]] / [[APPLE]] | |20130813||theguardian.com||[http://www.theguardian.com/technology/2013/aug/13/apple-shares-carl-icahn-billionaire-investor Apple shares rise after Carl Icahn reveals 'large position' in tech giant - Stock jumps to six-month high after 77-year-old billionaire says he believes company to be 'extremely undervalued']||[[ICAHN, CARL]] / [[APPLE]] | ||
Revision as of 05:57, 21 November 2013
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20131119 | spiegel.de | Niedrigzinsen: Großinvestor Icahn warnt vor Börsencrash | ICAHN, KARL |
| 20130813 | theguardian.com | Apple shares rise after Carl Icahn reveals 'large position' in tech giant - Stock jumps to six-month high after 77-year-old billionaire says he believes company to be 'extremely undervalued' | ICAHN, CARL / APPLE |