FULLER, GRAHAM: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20130520||globalresearch.ca||[http://www.globalresearch.ca/cia-troublemaking-in-caucasus/5335788 CIA Troublemaking in C..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|20130520||globalresearch.ca||[http://www.globalresearch.ca/cia-troublemaking-in-caucasus/5335788 CIA Troublemaking in Caucasus]||[[CIA]] / [[FSB]] / [[FOGLE, RYAN CHRISTOPHER]] / [[DILLON, BENJAMIN]] / [[HOLMES, STEPHEN]] / [[JAMESTOWN FOUNDATION]] / [[CLANCY, TOM]] / [[HOWARD, GLEN E.]] / [[FULLER, GRAHAM]] / [[CAUCASUS]]
|20130520||globalresearch.ca||[http://www.globalresearch.ca/cia-troublemaking-in-caucasus/5335788 CIA Troublemaking in Caucasus]||[[CIA]] / [[FSB]] / [[FOGLE, RYAN CHRISTOPHER]] / [[DILLON, BENJAMIN]] / [[HOLMES, STEPHEN]] / [[JAMESTOWN FOUNDATION]] / [[CLANCY, TOM]] / [[HOWARD, GLEN E.]] / [[FULLER, GRAHAM]] / [[CAUCASUS]]
|-
|20110106||boilingfrogspost.com||[http://www.boilingfrogspost.com/2011/01/06/turkish-intel-chief-exposes-cia-operations-via-islamic-group-in-central-asia/ Turkish Intel Chief Exposes CIA Operations via Islamic Group in Central Asia]||[[TR]] / [[GUNDES, OSMAN NURI]] / [[CIA]] / [[GULEN, FETHULLAH]] / [[FULLER, GRAHAM]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:US]]
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:US]]

Revision as of 09:02, 5 January 2014